• Member Login
    Username:

    Password:


    Not registered yet?
    Click Here to sign-up

    Forgot Your Login?
    December 15, 2017
    << December 2017 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1 2
    3 4 5 6 7 8 9
    10 11 12 13 14 15 16
    17 18 19 20 21 22 23
    24 25 26 27 28 29 30
    31
    Site Search
    Site Map
    RSS Feeds
  • Executive Board, Committees & Staff Lists

    Officers

    Business Manager/Financial Secretary

    Tom Hansen

    President

    Anthony Solak Sr.

    Vice President

    Justin Mercer

    Recording Secretary

    Robert Moynihan Jr.

    Treasurer

    Fred Lemire

    Executive Board

    Matthew Coppa

    Fred Lemire

    Justin Mercer

    Robert Moynihan Jr.

    George Seligman

    Anthony Solak Sr.

    Scott Zobrak

    Staff

    Assistant Business Manager Sound & Communications/Organizer

    Derek Cole Sr.

    Assistant Business Manager/Dispatcher

    Jim Foley

    Assistant Business Manager/Organizer

    Terry Baldwin

    Wiremens' Committee

    Chairman

    Jason Lopez

    Vice Chairman

    Stephen Whitmire

    Recorder

    Steve Jelich

    Committee

    Michael Herrera

    John Malcolm Jr.

    Scott Morrison

    Doug Rodriguez

    Examining Board

    Lynn Ferguson

    Carol Larson

    Crystal Lavering

    Mike Lewis

    Adam Morrow

    Labor Management Cooperative Committee

    Labor

    Tom Hansen

    Anthony Solak Sr.

    Jason Lopez

    Jim Foley

    Justin Mercer

    Joint Apprenticeship Training Committee

    Labor

    Tom Hansen

    Anthony Solak Sr.

    Carol Yee

    Scott Zobrak

    Management

    Mike Geller

    Tom Tatro

    Mark Thomas

    Jim Szuch

    Safety Committee

    Chairman

    Doug Rodriguez

    Committee

    Skillcraft

    President

    Jerry Phillips

    Vice-President

    Rachel Shoemake

    Secretary/Treasurer

    Tom Hansen

    Committee

    Chris Cossey

    Doug Rodriguez

    Terry Baldwin

    John Stitch

    Softball Committee

    Roger Leffel

    Matt Davis

    Rereation Committee

    Chairman

    Steve Jelich

    Political Action Committee

    Chairman

    Bob Moynihan Jr.

    Membership Development Volunteer Committee

    Chairman

    Terry Baldwin

    If there is anyone that we missed or neglected to add to a committee please contact us via the contact page, Thanks!

    Committees Below Coming Soon!




    Page Last Updated: Aug 07, 2017 (15:02:00)
  • IBEW Local 302

    Copyright © 2017.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive



    553270 hits since Dec 10, 2012


  • Top of Page image